KIAASA RETAIL LIMITED IPO

SME IPO · Listed · 23 Feb 2026 – 25 Feb 2026

IPO details

DetailValue
SymbolB4467
BoardSME
Issue typeBook Building
Price band₹121 – ₹127
Lot size–
Minimum investment–
Issue size–
Opens23 Feb 2026
Closes25 Feb 2026
Listing date2 Mar 2026

Subscription status

Bidding data appears here once the issue opens.

Frequently asked questions

What is the price band of KIAASA RETAIL LIMITED IPO?

The price band is ₹121 – ₹127 per share.

When does KIAASA RETAIL LIMITED IPO open and close?

KIAASA RETAIL LIMITED IPO opens on 23 Feb 2026 and closes on 25 Feb 2026.

What is the minimum investment in KIAASA RETAIL LIMITED IPO?

The lot size has not been published yet.

What is the subscription status of KIAASA RETAIL LIMITED IPO?

Subscription figures appear once bidding starts.

How do I check KIAASA RETAIL LIMITED IPO allotment status?

After the issue closes, open the registrar’s allotment page named in the offer document and enter your PAN or application number. See our allotment page for the official links.

What is the listing date of KIAASA RETAIL LIMITED IPO?

KIAASA RETAIL LIMITED lists on 2 Mar 2026.

Data: National Stock Exchange of India public IPO pages. Information only, not investment advice.