QUALITEK LABS LIMITED IPO

SME IPO · Listed · 18 Jan 2024 – 23 Jan 2024

IPO details

DetailValue
SymbolB3274
BoardSME
Issue typeFixed Price
Price band₹100
Lot size–
Minimum investment–
Issue size–
Opens18 Jan 2024
Closes23 Jan 2024
Listing dateTo be announced

Subscription status

Bidding data appears here once the issue opens.

Frequently asked questions

What is the price band of QUALITEK LABS LIMITED IPO?

The price band is ₹100 per share.

When does QUALITEK LABS LIMITED IPO open and close?

QUALITEK LABS LIMITED IPO opens on 18 Jan 2024 and closes on 23 Jan 2024.

What is the minimum investment in QUALITEK LABS LIMITED IPO?

The lot size has not been published yet.

What is the subscription status of QUALITEK LABS LIMITED IPO?

Subscription figures appear once bidding starts.

How do I check QUALITEK LABS LIMITED IPO allotment status?

After the issue closes, open the registrar’s allotment page named in the offer document and enter your PAN or application number. See our allotment page for the official links.

What is the listing date of QUALITEK LABS LIMITED IPO?

Shares list three working days after the issue closes; the exchange announces the exact date.

Data: National Stock Exchange of India public IPO pages. Information only, not investment advice.